Nursing Officer's Interview Schedule

VENUE: KENYA SCHOOL OF GOVERNMENT MOMBASA

DAY: MONDAY                                                                  DATE: 27TH APRIL, 2015

S. NO. NAME GENDER TIME
1 LINDA KADZO KAZUNGU F 8.00- 8.20 AM
2 SYLVIA NZAI RUWA F 8.20- 8.40 AM
3 MAUREEN MASIKA JILANI F 8.40- 9.00 AM
4 ELIZABETH JUMWA KADENGE F 9.00- 9.20 AM
5 CLARIS MKANDOE HAPI F 9.20- 9.40 AM
6 NORAH NINGALA MALINGI F 9.40- 10.00 AM
7 RUQIYA YUSUF ABDALA F 10.00- 10.20 AM
8 MARIAM MWAKA MWASHINGA F 10.20- 10.40 AM
9 OMAR KUTA MUMBO M 10.40- 11.00 AM
10 CONSTANCE NIMWECHA MWAYAYA F 11.00- 11.20 AM
11 ISAAC .K. NJAMA M 11.20- 11.40 PM
12 HOLINES YAA BAYA F 11.40- 12.00 PM
13 JEFFA LUGO MWACHITI M 12.00- 12.20 PM
14 PAULINE M MUSYOKA F 12.20- 12.40 PM
15 EUNICE NZARA DZILA F 12.40- 1.00 PM
16 MWANAHAWA B. MOHAMAD F 2.00- 2.20 PM
17 KALTHUMI SHEIKH FADHIL F 2.20- 2.40 PM
18 NADHRA ISSA AHMED F 2.40- 3.00 PM
19 JOHNSON NGUZO MUTANA M 3.00- 3.20 PM
20 ROSE NYADZUWA MBIGO F 3.20- 3.40 PM
21 JOYCE MWALEMBA MAINGO F 3.40- 4.00 PM
22 DUKE MARIITA BIORERI M 4.00- 4.20 PM
23 MUTHAMIA ANNA NKATHA F 4.20- 4.40 PM
24 KEVIN RIMBA KAI M 4.40- 5.00 PM
 DAY: TUESDAY                                                                       DATE: 28TH APRIL, 2015
25 DENICE M.MSHAI F 8.00- 8.20 AM
26 NORMAN MJOMBA NGEWE M 8.20- 8.40 AM
27 FATIME M   KHALFAN F 8.40- 9.00 AM
28 SWABRINA SALIM ABDILLAH F 9.00- 9.20 AM
29 NABILA OMAR HASSAN F 9.20- 9.40 AM
30 FARAH ABUBAKAR MOHAMED F 9.40- 10.00 AM
31 MEI MWINYI KOMBO F 10.00- 10.20 AM
32 HALIMA KALEMA BARAZA F 10.20- 10.40 AM
33 NANCY SOKO NORAH MWANGINGO F 10.40- 11.00 AM
34 BETTY NDUKU MUTHINI F 11.00- 11.20 AM
35 JOYCE .D. MAGHUWA F 11.20- 11.40 PM
36 LAILA ABDULLA SULEIMAN F 11.40- 12.00 PM
37 BIKUU ABDALLAH JUMA F 12.00- 12.20 PM
38 SHADRACK SADIQUE SANGA M 12.20- 12.40 PM
39 MUSA ALI MWENJE M 12.40- 1.00 PM
40 MAHMOUD MBARAK SAID M 2.00- 2.20 PM
41 VERONICA MONJE MWAIDZAH F 2.20- 2.40 PM
42 IRENE KADZO FWEDEHA F 2.40- 3.00 PM
43 ASMA MUSA OMAR F 3.00- 3.20 PM
44 CHRISTINE WAMBUGHA NDEJE F 3.20- 3.40 PM
45 SOPHIA BRENDA MENYA F 3.40- 4.00 PM
46 RASHID RAMADHAN ALI M 4.00- 4.20 PM
47 MARY NDUTA KIMURWA F 4.20- 4.40 PM
48 NAOMI SANGULI MGELLE F 4.40- 5.00 PM
 DAY: WEDNESDAY                                                                       DATE: 29TH APRIL, 2015
49 MARIAM M. MWANDUKA F 8.00- 8.20 AM
50 FATUMA HUSSEIN ALI F 8.20- 8.40 AM
51 WAFAA ALI FARUK F 8.40- 9.00 AM
52 THUREA SALIM OMAR F 9.00- 9.20 AM
53 FATMA OMAR MOHAMED F 9.20- 9.40 AM
54 ZULFA MOHAMED AL-AMIN F 9.40- 10.00 AM
55 AUDLINE WUGHANGA MWEMBA F 10.00- 10.20 AM
56 VALENTINA WALEGWA MWADIME F 10.20- 10.40 AM
57 ODLIAH MSAGHA F 10.40- 11.00 AM
58 RUTH JOAN MKAMBORI KIMORI F 11.00- 11.20 AM
59 PHILIPINAH MSHAI MSHAMBA F 11.20- 11.40 PM
60 MARION WAKESHO MANGALE F 11.40- 12.00 PM
61 FRIDAH MWANYAI MAWANDO F 12.00- 12.20 PM
62 MAUREEN SARU MWIKAMBA F 12.20- 12.40 PM
63 CONSESA M. MWANGECHO F 12.40- 1.00 PM
64 MARIETTA WACHUGHA NJOHOSI F 2.00- 2.20 PM
65 SALMA AHMED SAID F 2.20- 2.40 PM
66 RHODA HAMAGOMBA DAIDOO F 2.40- 3.00 PM
67 CAROLINE WAKIO KITIMO F 3.00- 3.20 PM
68 PERIS WANJIRU KARANI F 3.20- 3.40 PM
69 JULIET NYATICH OCHWANG F 3.40- 4.00 PM
70 FRIDAH K. MBURUNGA F 4.00- 4.20 PM
71 GEORGE DENNIS MWANGI MUCHIRI M 4.20- 4.40 PM
72 EUNICE .J.M.NDUGU F 4.40- 5.00 PM
 DAY: THURSDAY                                                                      DATE: 30TH APRIL, 2015
73 NAOMI SALAMA KUPATA F 8.00- 8.20 AM
74 KHALILA BAKARI TSALA F 8.20- 8.40 AM
75 DINDI CECILIA KHAYATI F 8.40- 9.00 AM
76 ERIC MUTURI M 9.00- 9.20 AM
77 MARGRET KERUBO ONDIEKI F 9.20- 9.40 AM
78 CATHERINE MWALUKWARE F 9.40- 10.00 AM
79 LEONARD SADI MWASAMBU M 10.00- 10.20 AM
80 HARRIET OKEYO NYANCHAMA F 10.20- 10.40 AM
81 LYDIA KERUBO OSEBE F 10.40- 11.00 AM
82 JUDITH MABERA NYAMONGO F 11.00- 11.20 AM
83 ELIJAH THOMAS MAYIEKA M 11.20- 11.40 PM
84 ANGELINE KATA AMELE F 11.40- 12.00 PM
85 MAURINE CHAO ILALE F 12.00- 12.20 PM
86 WAIGANJO MARGARET WAMBUI F 12.20- 12.40 PM
87 FEDHA NTINYARI BARIU F 12.40- 1.00 PM
88 ZIPPORAH MUMBUA MWANGANGI F 2.00- 2.20 PM
89 ENOCK OSIKE MAUTI M 2.20- 2.40 PM
90 BENEDICT N. MUNYOKI M 2.40- 3.00 PM
91 RACHAEL NYAWIRA NGUMA F 3.00- 3.20 PM
92 GLADYS MUSANGI MUTUA F 3.20- 3.40 PM
93 MILCAH WAYUA MUTONYA F 3.40- 4.00 PM
94 BETH WANGARI BANGA F 4.00- 4.20 PM
95 MUNIALO JOB M 4.20- 4.40 PM
96 HANIFA K. HUSSEIN M 4.40- 5.00 PM
 DAY: MONDAY                                                                              DATE: 4TH MAY, 2015
97 SALWA JAMALUDIN HAJI F 8.00- 8.20 AM
98 DOMINIC ORITO M 8.20- 8.40 AM
99 JOSEPH KYALO MALUKI M 8.40- 9.00 AM
100 MARIAM MWENDA F 9.00- 9.20 AM
VENUE: KENYA SCHOOL OF GOVERNMENT MOMBASA